| Owner: | FRY DIANA | |< | << | Parcel 17481 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 29-450008.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRY DIANA | SHADLEYS 1ST 5 | FRY DIANA | Land | 3510 | |
| PO BOX 130 | Building | 151200 | |||
| 104 MONTVILLE | Total | 154710 | |||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 970.36 | 970.36 | |||||
| Paid | 970.36 | 970.36 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176/ BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | 3.60 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 502/ *ALGER LIGHTS | 81.23 | 81.23 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 23.88 | ||||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 14.43 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 141.14 | 81.23 | |||||
| Paid | 141.14 | 81.23 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-02 | 2163.09 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|