| Owner: | FREYTAG BROCK A & SHAWNA | |< | << | Parcel 17632 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 29-440042.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FREYTAG BROCK A & SHAWNA | BREWERS 8 | FREYTAG BROCK A & SHAWNA N | Land | 3510 | |
| PO BOX 266 | Building | 45060 | |||
| 104 BELMONT | Total | 48570 | |||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 40 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 599 | - - | $.00 | $337.34 | $337.34 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 311.84 | 311.84 | |||||
| Paid | 311.84 | ||||||
| Due | 311.84 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176/ BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | 3.00 | ||||||
| 358/ JACOBS-SCIOTO RIVER | 3.00 | ||||||
| 502/ *ALGER LIGHTS | 25.50 | 25.50 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.61 | ||||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 9.65 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 52.76 | 25.50 | |||||
| Paid | 52.76 | ||||||
| Due | 25.50 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-10 | 364.60 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|