| Owner: | ARNETT BRIDGET & STEVEN HOWARD LE COLEEN | |< | << | Parcel 18100 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-170068.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARNETT BRIDGET & STEVEN HOWARD LE COLEEN HOLLON | BREWERS S17 PT 14 & 15 | ARNETT BRIDGET & STEVEN HOWARD LE COLEEN HOLLON | Land | 23090 | |
| 2.017A | Building | 67910 | |||
| 1638 CR 92 | 1638 CR 92 | Total | 91000 | ||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $364.88 | $364.88 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 364.88 | 364.88 | |||||
| Paid | 364.88 | ||||||
| Due | 364.88 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 171/ COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | 9.39 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 16.52 | ||||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 13.10 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 57.01 | ||||||
| Paid | 57.01 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-13 | 421.89 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|