| Owner: | WILLIAMS FAMILY CENTURY FARM LL | |< | << | Parcel 16722 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-170034.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAMS FAMILY CENTURY FARM LL | PT SE4 SW4 S17 23.153A | WILLIAMS FAMILY CENTURY FARM LLC | Land | 153290 | |
| Building | 134710 | ||||
| 8842 SR 235 | 8812 SR 235 | Total | 288000 | ||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | CAUV | 85430 | ||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $1,400.82 | $1,400.82 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1323.22 | 1323.22 | |||||
| Paid | 1323.22 | ||||||
| Due | 1323.22 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 171/ COTTONWOOD JT. DITCH #958 - | 3.00 | ||||||
| 175/ ELLIS JOINT #970 - SCIOTO RI | 3.00 | ||||||
| 326/ HUSTON DITCH - SCIOTO RIVER | 41.00 | 41.00 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 22.42 | 22.42 | |||||
| 910/ COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | 14.18 | 14.18 | |||||
| Total Charge | 101.60 | 77.60 | |||||
| Paid | 101.60 | ||||||
| Due | 77.60 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-18 | 1424.82 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|