| Owner: | STEVENSON RONALD E | |< | << | Parcel 17949 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-120036.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEVENSON RONALD E | NW 1/4 S12 .70A | STEVENSON RONALD E & LORI J | Land | 15110 | |
| SEE PCL 28-120036.01 | Building | 145890 | |||
| 7304 SR 195 | REST OF SPECIAL ASSESSMEN | 7304 SR 195 | Total | 161000 | |
| ALGER , OH 45812 | ALGER , OH 45812 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $946.87 | $946.87 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|