| Owner: | LAIRD JAMES G & LAURIE KAHL | |< | << | Parcel 19290 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-200120.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAIRD JAMES G & LAURIE KAHL | MC CURDYS 1 LOT 13 | LAIRD JAMES & LAURIE | Land | 23110 | |
| Building | 2600 | ||||
| GRANDVIEW | 215 GRANDVIEW BLVD | Total | 25710 | ||
| , | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 599 | - - | $.00 | $454.06 | $454.06 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 173.71 | 173.71 | |||||
| Additions | 2.10 | ||||||
| Paid | 173.71 | ||||||
| Due | 175.81 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 6.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 6.75 | ||||||
| 651/ GRANDVIEW BLVD-ADA CORP | 278.25 | 278.25 | |||||
| Total Charge | 297.00 | 278.25 | |||||
| Paid | 297.00 | ||||||
| Due | 278.25 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 2.10 |
| 2026-02-17 | 470.71 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|