| Owner: | MCCLEESE EDDIE D & SHEILA | |< | << | Parcel 17188 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-200079.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCCLEESE EDDIE D & SHEILA | MCCURDY SUB PLAT 2 10 | MCCLEESE EDDIE D & SHEILA | Land | 23110 | |
| Building | 118090 | ||||
| 330 GRANDVIEW BLVD | 330 GRANDVIEW BLVD | Total | 141200 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $1,062.04 | $1,153.19 | $2,215.23 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 741.25 | 741.25 | |||||
| Additions | 74.13 | 8.94 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 741.25 | 74.13 | 750.19 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 3.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 18.54 | 18.54 | |||||
| 651/ GRANDVIEW BLVD-ADA CORP | 278.25 | 278.25 | |||||
| Total Charge | 320.79 | 296.79 | |||||
| Additions | 32.08 | ||||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 320.79 | 32.08 | 296.79 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 8.94 |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 106.21 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|