| Owner: | THAXTON BENJAMIN & JULIE K | |< | << | Parcel 17895 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-200077.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THAXTON BENJAMIN & JULIE K | MCCURDYS SUB PLAT 2 6 | THAXTON BENJAMIN & JULIE | Land | 23110 | |
| Building | 280260 | ||||
| 320 GRANDVIEW BLVD | 320 GRANDVIEW BLVD | Total | 303370 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $2,346.34 | $2,346.34 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2004.15 | 2004.15 | |||||
| Additions | 24.12 | ||||||
| Paid | 2004.15 | ||||||
| Due | 2028.27 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 3.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 39.82 | 39.82 | |||||
| 651/ GRANDVIEW BLVD-ADA CORP | 278.25 | 278.25 | |||||
| Total Charge | 342.07 | 318.07 | |||||
| Paid | 342.07 | ||||||
| Due | 318.07 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-23 | 2346.22 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 24.12 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|