| Owner: | ARMBRECHT ALISA L | |< | << | Parcel 18472 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-170015.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARMBRECHT ALISA L | JOHNSONS E 15 | WIECHART INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC | Land | 7800 | |
| Building | 134970 | ||||
| 313 E HIGHLAND AVE | 206 N CENTRAL AVE | Total | 142770 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | LIMA , OH 45801 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 204 | ||||
| Total Due (does NOT reflect amount prepaid): | 1480.31 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1031.99 | 943.19 | 943.19 | ||||
| Additions | 11.34 | ||||||
| Paid | 1031.99 | 943.19 | 954.53 | ||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 20.61 | 18.74 | 18.74 | ||||
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 3.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 20.61 | 42.74 | 18.74 | ||||
| Paid | 20.61 | 42.74 | 18.74 | ||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-05 | 863.61 | |
| 2026-02-18 | 122.32 | |
| 2025-07-22 | 1052.60 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 11.34 |
| 2026-04-29 | 973.27 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|