| Owner: | SALTZMAN RENTALS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17119 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-160114.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SALTZMAN RENTALS LLC | EDWARDS 24-25 | SALTZMAN RENTALS LLC | Land | 11310 | |
| Building | 105860 | ||||
| 408-410 N EDWARDS ST | 1109 WOODWORTH DR | Total | 117170 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | FINDLAY , OH 45840 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 77 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 560 | - - | $.00 | $834.45 | $834.45 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 791.55 | 791.55 | |||||
| Additions | 9.52 | ||||||
| Paid | 791.55 | ||||||
| Due | 801.07 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 6.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | 18.00 | |||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 15.38 | 15.38 | |||||
| Total Charge | 45.38 | 33.38 | |||||
| Paid | 45.38 | ||||||
| Due | 33.38 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-13 | 836.93 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 9.52 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|