| Owner: | PLATINUM SIGNATURE LLC TRUSTEE 544 W BUC | |< | << | Parcel 18339 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-120033.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLATINUM SIGNATURE LLC TRUSTEE 544 W BUCKEYE TRUST | HEISTANDS 2ND 79 | PLATINUM SIGNATURE LLC TRUSTEE C/O ANDERSON REGISTERED AGENT | Land | 6660 | |
| Building | 156400 | ||||
| 544 W BUCKEYE ST | 1716 CAPITOL AVE, STE 100 | Total | 163060 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | CHEYENNE , WY 82001 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 520 | - - | $.00 | $1,154.18 | $1,154.18 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|