| Owner: | MULLINS EUGENE & DOROTHY | |< | << | Parcel 18835 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-080048.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MULLINS EUGENE & DOROTHY | DOBBINS S 1/2 OL 1 | MULLINS EUGENE & DOROTHY | Land | 8200 | |
| Building | 79940 | ||||
| 816 S GILBERT ST | 816 S GILBERT ST | Total | 88140 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $4.72 | $4.72 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 390.74 | 390.74 | |||||
| Additions | 4.72 | ||||||
| Paid | 390.74 | 390.74 | |||||
| Due | 4.72 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 3.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 23.14 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 47.14 | ||||||
| Paid | 47.14 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-19 | 828.62 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 4.72 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|