| Owner: | LIBERTY NATIONAL BANK THE | |< | << | Parcel 17912 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-020023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIBERTY NATIONAL BANK THE | JOHNSONS PT 8 PT 9 | FARMLEFIELD BANKING ATTN: ACCOUNTS PAYABLE | Land | 22910 | |
| Building | 344060 | ||||
| 118 S MAIN ST | 30 S BROAD ST | Total | 366970 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | CANFIELD , OH 44406 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 444 | - - | $.00 | $3,425.72 | $3,425.72 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 3124.43 | 3124.43 | |||||
| Additions | 312.44 | 13.12 | |||||
| Paid | 3124.43 | 312.44 | |||||
| Due | 3137.55 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107/ GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 12.00 | ||||||
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 12.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 240.00 | 240.00 | |||||
| 598/ ADA LIGHTS | 48.17 | 48.17 | |||||
| Total Charge | 312.17 | 288.17 | |||||
| Additions | 31.22 | ||||||
| Paid | 312.17 | 31.22 | |||||
| Due | 288.17 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-03-17 | 3780.26 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 13.12 |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 343.66 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|