| Owner: | MADISON TODD A TRUSTEE | |< | << | Parcel 17441 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-290020.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MADISON TODD A TRUSTEE | PT S 1/2 NW 1/4 S29 | MADISON TODD A TRUSTEE | Land | 25000 | |
| 1.00A | Building | 172660 | |||
| 4488 TR 25 | 4488 TR 25 | Total | 197660 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $13.48 | $13.48 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1091.05 | 1091.05 | |||||
| Additions | 13.48 | ||||||
| Paid | 1091.05 | 1091.05 | |||||
| Due | 13.48 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-29 | 2200.10 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 13.48 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|