| Owner: | BROWN MARSHA A | |< | << | Parcel 19052 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-130007.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BROWN MARSHA A | SE 1/4 SW 1/4 S13 40.00A | BROWN MARSHA A | Land | 261340 | |
| Building | 232230 | ||||
| 5393 SR 81 | 5393 SR 81 | Total | 493570 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | CAUV | 140200 | ||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $27.58 | $27.58 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2237.69 | 2237.69 | |||||
| Additions | 27.58 | ||||||
| Paid | 2237.69 | 2237.69 | |||||
| Due | 27.58 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 20.79 | ||||||
| 112/ DEARTH - HOG CREEK | 199.37 | 199.37 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 238.16 | 199.37 | |||||
| Paid | 238.16 | 199.37 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-21 | 4912.91 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 27.58 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|