| Owner: | ACHESON JEFFREY A & PENNY J | |< | << | Parcel 18925 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-070035.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ACHESON JEFFREY A & PENNY J | PT NE1/4 NE1/4 S7 1.729A | ACHESON JEFFREY A & PENNY J | Land | 28660 | |
| Building | 207310 | ||||
| 1077 TR 25 | 1077 TR 25 | Total | 235970 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,544.99 | $1,544.99 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1526.17 | 1526.17 | |||||
| Additions | 18.82 | ||||||
| Paid | 1526.17 | ||||||
| Due | 1544.99 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 21.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 21.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-20 | 1547.17 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 18.82 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|