| Owner: | JACKSON GARY L & PAMELA L | |< | << | Parcel 18884 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-050023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACKSON GARY L & PAMELA L | PT SW 1/4 S5 94.00A | JACKSON GARY L & PAMELA L | Land | 548000 | |
| Building | 221710 | ||||
| 1271 CR 20 | 1271 CR 20 | Total | 769710 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | CAUV | 231310 | ||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $3,044.24 | $3,044.24 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2768.25 | 2768.25 | |||||
| Additions | 34.14 | ||||||
| Paid | 2768.25 | ||||||
| Due | 2802.39 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 10.60 | ||||||
| 281/ SHARROCK - HOG CREEK MAINT | 241.85 | 241.85 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 270.45 | 241.85 | |||||
| Paid | 270.45 | ||||||
| Due | 241.85 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-21 | 3038.70 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 34.14 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|