| Owner: | RICHARDS MARK & LESLEY | |< | << | Parcel 19371 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-030044.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICHARDS MARK & LESLEY | PT SE4 NW4 S3 5.669A | RICHARDS MARK & LESLEY | Land | 42940 | |
| Building | 191800 | ||||
| 0378 SR 235 | 0378 SR 235 | Total | 234740 | ||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ADA , OH 45810 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 46 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,537.19 | $1,537.19 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1518.47 | 1518.47 | |||||
| Additions | 18.72 | ||||||
| Paid | 1518.47 | ||||||
| Due | 1537.19 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-04 | 1536.47 | |
| Addition | 2026-03-26 | 18.72 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|