| Owner: | HORNER MEGAN N | |< | << | Parcel 17186 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-210056.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HORNER MEGAN N | PT E PT NE1/4 SW1/4 S8 | HORNER MEGAN N | Land | 5910 | |
| .2388A | Building | 70570 | |||
| 403 E DAISY ST | 403 E DAISY ST | Total | 76480 | ||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 44 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $419.80 | $419.80 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 419.80 | 419.80 | |||||
| Paid | 419.80 | ||||||
| Due | 419.80 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 437.80 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|