| Owner: | HANKINS DEAN A | |< | << | Parcel 16784 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-110068.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HANKINS DEAN A | PT BLK 40 | HANKINS DEAN A | Land | 5830 | |
| PO BOX 92 | Building | 90690 | |||
| 624 E LIMA ST | Total | 96520 | |||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 597.87 | 542.73 | 542.73 | ||||
| Additions | 54.27 | ||||||
| Paid | 597.87 | 542.73 | 54.27 | 542.73 | |||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Additions | 1.80 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | 1.80 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2025-09-23 | 597.87 | |
| 2026-04-21 | 1159.53 | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 56.07 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|