| Owner: | THACKER TY N & HOLLY E | |< | << | Parcel 18596 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-010008.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THACKER TY N & HOLLY E | CAMPBELLS 2ND OL 26 | THACKER TY N & HOLLY E | Land | 13460 | |
| Building | 40000 | ||||
| 617 CHESTNUT ST | 615 CHESTNUT ST | Total | 53460 | ||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $294.05 | $294.05 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 331.14 | 294.05 | 294.05 | ||||
| Additions | 29.41 | ||||||
| Remitter | 30.10 | 29.41 | |||||
| Paid | 301.04 | 294.05 | |||||
| Due | 294.05 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Additions | 1.80 | ||||||
| Remitter | 1.80 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-03-13 | 312.05 | |
| 2025-08-12 | 301.04 | |
| Remitter | 2025-08-12 | 30.10 |
| Remitter | 2026-03-13 | 31.21 |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 31.21 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|