| Owner: | MCCAFFERTY WM C | |< | << | Parcel 17782 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-250038.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCCAFFERTY WM C | ORIG 87-89 | MCCAFFERTY WM C | Land | 15170 | |
| Building | 10540 | ||||
| 216 E MARION ST | 216 E MARION ST | Total | 25710 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 570 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|