| Owner: | MCCAFFERTY WM C | |< | << | Parcel 17782 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-250038.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 15,180 | Building: | 10,190 | Total: | 25,370 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 132.00 | 231 | 0 | 100 | 115 | 15180 | 15180 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 15,180 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | W | G | E | Street/Road | A | |||||||
| Private | / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1800 / HALE TOWNSHIP-MT VICTORY VILLAGE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | A56 | Property Class | 570 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MH/LRE | * 0 | 24 X 48 | 1152 | 1969 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| Garage | 20 X 24 | 480 | C | 1972 | FR | 11520 | .70 | 3110 | |||||
| CAN/DECK | *MH | 10 X 24 | 240 | 1972 | PR | 0 | |||||||
| MH/LRE | * | 14 X 66 | 924 | 1977 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| MH/LRE | * | 14 X 56 | 784 | 1972 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| M/H Hookup | * | 2 | 6000 | 6000 | |||||||||
| P | *MH DK | 7 X 7 | 49 | 1977 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| P | *MH CAN | 4 X 5 | 20 | 1969 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| P | *MH STP | 4 X 4 | 16 | 1972 | FR | 0 | |||||||
| Shed | *NV | 8 X 10 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 14 | 112 | 0 | |||||||||
| Shed | 10 X 16 | 160 | D | 2014 | AV | 1540 | .30 | 1080 | |||||