| Owner: | OLIVER HEATHER N & RANDALL L | |< | << | Parcel 17418 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-230023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OLIVER HEATHER N & RANDALL L | 12179 .28A | OLIVER HEATHER N & RANDALL L | Land | 7770 | |
| PO BOX 144 | Building | 42710 | |||
| 215 N MAIN ST | Total | 50480 | |||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 447 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 404.10 | 404.10 | |||||
| Additions | 40.41 | ||||||
| Paid | 404.10 | 40.41 | 404.10 | ||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 60.00 | 60.00 | |||||
| 503/ MT VICTORY LIGHTS | 18.56 | 18.56 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 6.32 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 84.88 | 78.56 | |||||
| Additions | 8.49 | ||||||
| Paid | 84.88 | 8.49 | 78.56 | ||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-03-03 | 1020.54 | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 48.90 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|