| Owner: | WEYANT CHRISTOPHER P | |< | << | Parcel 18323 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-060023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WEYANT CHRISTOPHER P | 10176 2.0000A | WEYANT CHRISTOPHER P | Land | 20000 | |
| Building | 161260 | ||||
| 19235 TR 197 | 19235 TR 197 | Total | 181260 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 11 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,137.59 | $1,137.59 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1137.59 | 1137.59 | |||||
| Paid | 1137.59 | ||||||
| Due | 1137.59 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 7.51 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 25.51 | ||||||
| Paid | 25.51 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-20 | 1163.10 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|