| Owner: | MCBRIDE STEPHEN A & HEATHER R | |< | << | Parcel 16890 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 15-020013.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCBRIDE STEPHEN A & HEATHER R | PT NW 1/4 S6 2.689A | MCBRIDE STEPHEN A & HEATHER R | Land | 23460 | |
| Building | 214600 | ||||
| 6122 CR 195 | 6122 CR 195 | Total | 238060 | ||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | FOREST , OH 45843 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,398.11 | $1,398.11 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1398.11 | 1398.11 | |||||
| Paid | 1398.11 | ||||||
| Due | 1398.11 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 18.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 18.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-12 | 1416.11 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|