| Owner: | BENNETT JOHN JR | |< | << | Parcel 18401 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-110026.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BENNETT JOHN JR | 10020 .92A | BENNETT JOHN E JR | Land | 14260 | |
| Building | 5710 | ||||
| 18833 CR 200 | 14771 CR 209 | Total | 19970 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Certified Delinquent: | 5 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $3,548.33 | $154.68 | $3,703.01 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 3154.13 | 138.41 | 138.41 | ||||
| Additions | 84.22 | 13.84 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 3154.13 | 84.22 | 138.41 | 13.84 | 138.41 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 123.99 | 18.00 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 19.49 | 6.26 | |||||
| Total Charge | 143.48 | 24.26 | |||||
| Additions | 3.83 | 2.43 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 143.48 | 3.83 | 24.26 | 2.43 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 104.32 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|