| Owner: | FULTON LEE J & DAINE | |< | << | Parcel 17087 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-100062.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FULTON LEE J & DAINE | 12115 3.002A | FULTON LEE J & DIANE | Land | 25000 | |
| Building | 164400 | ||||
| 16397 CR 209 | 16397 CR 209 | Total | 189400 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 38 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,286.74 | $1,286.74 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1286.74 | 1286.74 | |||||
| Paid | 1286.74 | ||||||
| Due | 1286.74 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 10.23 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 28.23 | ||||||
| Paid | 28.23 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-06 | 1314.97 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|