| Owner: | BROWN RALPH LOWELL & MINA LEE | |< | << | Parcel 17079 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-100047.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BROWN RALPH LOWELL & MINA LEE | 12030 3.00A | BROWN MINA LEE | Land | 25000 | |
| Building | 213140 | ||||
| 16149 TR 217 | 16149 TR 217 | Total | 238140 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1418.85 | 1418.85 | |||||
| Paid | 1418.85 | 1418.85 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 141/ ASH RUN #889 - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.73 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 21.73 | ||||||
| Paid | 21.73 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-30 | 2859.43 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|