| Owner: | BONTRAGER WILLIAM & EMMA | |< | << | Parcel 18752 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-090017.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BONTRAGER WILLIAM & EMMA | 11079 70.00A | BONTRAGER WILLIAM & EDNA | Land | 407860 | |
| Building | 197230 | ||||
| 17284 TR 217 | 17284 TR 217 | Total | 605090 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | CAUV | 189430 | ||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $2,874.57 | $2,874.57 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2655.10 | 2655.10 | |||||
| Paid | 2655.10 | ||||||
| Due | 2655.10 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 141/ ASH RUN #889 - SCIOTO RIVER | 69.38 | 69.38 | |||||
| 320/ PETERSHEIM - SCIOTO RIVER | 150.09 | 150.09 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 237.47 | 219.47 | |||||
| Paid | 237.47 | ||||||
| Due | 219.47 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-11 | 2892.57 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|