| Owner: | BONTRAGER WILLIAM & EMMA | |< | << | Parcel 18752 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-090017.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 407,860 | Building: | 197,240 | Total: | 605,100 | ||
| CAUV: | 189,430 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 12.1377 | 6030 | 73190 | 2660 | 32290 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 24.8906 | 5770 | 143620 | 2360 | 58740 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 22.6000 | 6490 | 146670 | 3560 | 80460 |
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Woodland | .6390 | 3610 | 2310 | 770 | 490 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 3.9282 | 3130 | 12300 | 470 | 1850 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Woodland | 3.8310 | 5370 | 20570 | 1670 | 6400 |
| 680 | HSITE | HOMESITE - AMISH DW | 1.0000 | 9200 | 9200 | 9200 | 9200 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .9735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 70 | 100 % | 407860 | 189430 | ||||
| 35 % | 142750 | 66300 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1000 / DUDLEY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | E12 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|