| Owner: | ECKARD CONNIE L | |< | << | Parcel 18103 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 12-030014.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ECKARD CONNIE L | 10899 1.262A | ECKARD CONNIE L | Land | 16310 | |
| Building | 245740 | ||||
| 18215 TR 245 | 18215 TR 245 | Total | 262050 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,778.75 | $1,778.75 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1778.75 | 1778.75 | |||||
| Paid | 1778.75 | ||||||
| Due | 1778.75 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146/ JONES - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.00 | ||||||
| 270/ POTTS DITCH - SCIOTO RIVER M | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 24.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 24.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 1802.75 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|