| Owner: | MILLER GARRETT | |< | << | Parcel 16960 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 06-110005.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILLER GARRETT | WHITES 5 | KISS JUSTICE K | Land | 6170 | |
| Building | 51860 | ||||
| 727 S DETROIT ST | 727 S DETROIT ST | Total | 58030 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 46 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $438.80 | $438.80 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 438.80 | 438.80 | |||||
| Paid | 438.80 | ||||||
| Due | 438.80 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 12.10 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 30.10 | ||||||
| Paid | 30.10 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 468.90 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|