| Owner: | MCKENZINE APRIL | |< | << | Parcel 17014 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 06-060010.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCKENZINE APRIL | ESPYS 2ND N PT 46 | MCKENZINE APRIL | Land | 2910 | |
| Building | 47710 | ||||
| 629 STEINER AVE | 629 STEINER AVE | Total | 50620 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 40 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $382.85 | $382.85 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 382.85 | 382.85 | |||||
| Paid | 382.85 | ||||||
| Due | 382.85 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.38 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 29.38 | ||||||
| Paid | 29.38 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-10 | 412.23 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|