| Owner: | WALLACE CHARLES J & AMBER | |< | << | Parcel 19398 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 05-180047.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALLACE CHARLES J & AMBER | 10016 4.50A | WALLACE CHARLES J & AMBER | Land | 34740 | |
| Building | 116740 | ||||
| 16804 SR 31 | 16804 ST RT 31 | Total | 151480 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | CAUV | 23060 | ||
| Financial Institution: | 46 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $716.89 | $716.89 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 716.89 | 716.89 | |||||
| Paid | 716.89 | ||||||
| Due | 716.89 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.70 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 29.70 | ||||||
| Paid | 29.70 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-04 | 746.59 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|