| Owner: | MILLER ERIC J & MICHELLE L | |< | << | Parcel 18413 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 03-100041.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILLER ERIC J & MICHELLE L | ORIGINAL 22 | MILLER ERIC J & MICHELLE L | Land | 5110 | |
| Building | 52660 | ||||
| 121 S MAIN ST | 121 S MAIN ST | Total | 57770 | ||
| DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | CHASE | |||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $359.20 | $359.20 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 359.20 | 359.20 | |||||
| Paid | 359.20 | ||||||
| Due | 359.20 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235/ KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||
| 305/ LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 24.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 24.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 383.20 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|