| Owner: | DONNELLY FRANK & JESSICA | |< | << | Parcel 18230 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 03-020016.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DONNELLY FRANK & JESSICA | ALEXANDERS 180 | DONNELLY FRANK & JESSICA | Land | 4800 | |
| Building | 41140 | ||||
| 120 N PIONEER ST | 120 PIONEER ST | Total | 45940 | ||
| DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | ||||
| Certified Delinquent: | 3 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1742.76 | 278.24 | 278.24 | ||||
| Additions | 37.45 | 27.82 | |||||
| Remitter | 13.91 | ||||||
| Paid | 1742.76 | 37.45 | 278.24 | 13.91 | 278.24 | ||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305/ LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | 7.56 | 3.00 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 48.02 | 18.00 | |||||
| 921/ BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | 5.23 | ||||||
| 235/ KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 60.81 | 24.00 | |||||
| Additions | 1.62 | 2.40 | |||||
| Remitter | 1.20 | ||||||
| Paid | 60.81 | 1.62 | 24.00 | 1.20 | |||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2025-10-27 | 340.00 | |
| 2026-03-03 | 2098.23 | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 69.29 |
| Remitter | 2026-03-03 | 15.11 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|