Owner:THOMPSON BRIAN E TRUSTEE |<<<Parcel 17897 of 0>>>| Parcel:37-200012.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:49,860Building:164,830Total:214,690
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage17.4300.0000500020003486034860
Road.8300.00000000
Total Value49,860
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP
Routing NumberB95 Property Class512
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  3360 C 1991 FR182760.30  138170
Pole Building 30 X 401200 C 1990 AV14400.65  5040
P CAN014 X 30420 C 1990 AV3360.65  1180
Pole Building 30 X 401200 C 1990 AV14400.65  5040
Lean-To 30 X 401200 C 1990 AV9600.65  3360
Shed 10 X 20200 D 2015 AV1920.25  1440
Shed 12 X 16192 D 2015 AV1840.25  1380
Pole Building 24 X 40960 C 2017 AV11520.20  9220
Shed *PP 12 X 12144  2013 AV    0
Total:164830
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: