| Owner: | BROWN ROBYN L & DOUGLAS WATKINS | |< | << | Parcel 17379 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-400100.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 5,450 | Building: | 48,920 | Total: | 54,370 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 54.00 | 108 | 0 | 120 | 101 | 5450 | 5450 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 5,450 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | A | |||||||||
| Zoned | Commercial | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3620 / KENTON CORP-SOUTH EASTERN SECTION TO SCIOTO RIVER | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | L64 | Property Class | 499 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SALON | 1624 | C | 1945 | AV | 88950 | .45 | 48920 | ||||||
| Total: | 48920 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1200 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||