| Owner: | BMAR HOLDINGS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 18004 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-240002.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 4,730 | Building: | 58,430 | Total: | 63,160 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Rear Lot | .0000 | 182.00 | 68 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 4730 | 4730 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 4,730 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | A | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3670 / KENTON CORP-WEST SECTION FROM SCIOTO RIVER TO PATTERSON AVE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | H33 | Property Class | 560 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MH/REAL | 1 F/C | 24 X 60 | 1344 | MHD | 1973 | AV | 90220 | .35 | .10 | 57530 | |||
| Garage | *SV 0 | 12 X 20 | 240 | D- | 1974 | FR | 900 | ||||||
| Total: | 58430 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||