| Owner: | WATKINS MARK & MARSHA | |< | << | Parcel 18146 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-230019.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 32,500 | Building: | 383,340 | Total: | 415,840 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 3.5200 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 4120 | 14500 | 14500 |
| Road | .5000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Value | 32,500 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3300 / PLEASANT TOWNSHIP-NORTH | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | E16 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 AF/C | 3841 | B | 1988 | GD | 350880 | .24 | 357340 | |||||
| POND | *.14AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Garage | 32 X 40 | 1280 | C | 2009 | AV | 30720 | .40 | 24700 | |||||
| P | DK | 12 X 16 | 192 | C | 2000 | AV | 2880 | .55 | 1300 | ||||
| Total: | 383340 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.3400 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||