| Owner: | OAKLEY KELSEY | |< | << | Parcel 17337 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-170018.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 28,850 | Building: | 170,360 | Total: | 199,210 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 2.1700 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 10850 | 10850 |
| Total Value | 28,850 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3300 / PLEASANT TOWNSHIP-NORTH | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | I17 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 BAF | 1918 | C | 1910 | GD | 192610 | .40 | 154860 | |||||
| Garage | 1 F 0 | 34 X 34 | 1156 | C | AV | 27740 | .65 | 13010 | |||||
| Shed | *SV 0 | 10 X 16 | 160 | 200 | 200 | ||||||||
| Shed | 28 X 34 | 952 | D | PR | 9140 | .75 | 2290 | ||||||
| Total: | 170360 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.3400 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||