| Owner: | WYSS FARMS HOLDING CO LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17799 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 31-260040.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 156,600 | Building: | 11,340 | Total: | 167,940 | ||
| CAUV: | 76,990 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 8.4781 | 5770 | 48920 | 2360 | 20010 |
| 15 | GYB2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 1.4445 | 5020 | 7250 | 1230 | 1780 |
| 26 | MF | MILFORD SILTY CLAY | Cropland | 7.1426 | 6900 | 49280 | 3800 | 27140 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 7.8812 | 6490 | 51150 | 3560 | 28060 |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .3036 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 25.25 | 100 % | 156600 | 76990 | ||||
| 35 % | 54810 | 26950 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3100 / MCDONALD TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | J58 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pole Building | 45 X 60 | 2700 | C | 1990 | AV | 32400 | .65 | 11340 | |||||
| Total: | 11340 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1800 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||