Owner:LATIMORE TONY LEE |<<<Parcel 19266 of 0>>>| Parcel:30-480024.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:3,500Building:43,590Total:47,090
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000050.001500707035003500
Total Value3,500
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road A
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3000 / MARION TOWNSHIP-MCGUFFEY VILLAGE
Routing NumberB28 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 AF/C  1220 D+   AV88950.55  34820
Garage 30 X 401200 C 1967 AV28800.65  8770
Total:43590
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.8700Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: