| Owner: | KRUMMRET DUANE R & TREENA J | |< | << | Parcel 17331 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 30-460015.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 6,610 | Building: | 79,420 | Total: | 86,030 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 116.00 | 102 | 0 | 70 | 57 | 6610 | 6610 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 6,610 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | A | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3000 / MARION TOWNSHIP-MCGUFFEY VILLAGE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C112 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1520 | C | GD | 145430 | .40 | 75910 | ||||||
| Shop-Stud Frame | CB 0 | 12 X 16 | 192 | C | 1973 | AV | 2880 | .65 | 1010 | ||||
| Garage | F 0 | 12 X 20 | 240 | D | 1994 | AV | 4610 | .60 | 1600 | ||||
| P | *SV RFX | 12 X 16 | 192 | 400 | 400 | ||||||||
| P | *SV PAT | 14 X 24 | 336 | FR | 500 | 500 | |||||||
| 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
| Total: | 79420 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | .8700 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||