Owner:BIEDERMAN ABIGAIL |<<<Parcel 16750 of 0>>>| Parcel:29-410082.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:7,140Building:96,680Total:103,820
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.0000102.001500707071407140
Total Value7,140
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities W GEStreet/Road A
Private / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2900 / MARION TOWNSHIP-ALGER VILLAGE
Routing NumberD06 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1104 C 1963 AV129740.40-.35 96680
Total:96680
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.9200Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: