| Owner: | HALL GARY A | |< | << | Parcel 18104 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-290001.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 282,830 | Building: | 176,810 | Total: | 459,640 | ||
| CAUV: | 139,950 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 16.0409 | 6030 | 96730 | 2660 | 42670 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 14.3725 | 5770 | 82930 | 2360 | 33920 |
| 52 | PKA | PEWAMO SICL 0-1% SL | Cropland | 13.5855 | 6490 | 88170 | 3560 | 48360 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | 1.8031 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 46.802 | 100 % | 282830 | 139950 | ||||
| 35 % | 98990 | 48980 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | G | E | Street/Road | P | ||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C05 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B B | 1608 | C | 1977 | GD | 191480 | .30 | 160840 | |||||
| Garage | 36 X 44 | 1584 | C | 1978 | AV | 38020 | .65 | 15970 | |||||
| Total: | 176810 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||