Owner:CATTELL GINA M |<<<Parcel 16902 of 0>>>| Parcel:28-080015.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:9,900Building:70,460Total:80,360
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite.2700.0000180001800099009900
Total Value9,900
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities GEStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2800 / MARION TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberI57 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1474 C- 1940 AV121520.55  65620
Garage 14 X 20280 C 2010 AV6720.40  4840
Shed *PP 8 X 16128  2014 AV    0
Total:70460
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: