Owner:COMPETITIVE PROPERTIES LLC |<<<Parcel 19103 of 0>>>| Parcel:27-180011.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:3,600Building:44,140Total:47,740
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000068.001680505336003600
Total Value3,600
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/Road A
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2610 / LYNN TOWNSHIP-FORAKER VILLAGE
Routing NumberM76 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 2 F/C  2056 D   FR145840.65  40840
Garage F 28 X 32896 D 1999 VP17200.70.20 3300
Total:44140
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons.8000Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: