| Owner: | WYSS RENTALS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17699 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-050081.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 5,770 | Building: | 79,330 | Total: | 85,100 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 51.7900 | 52.00 | 109 | 0 | 130 | 111 | 5770 | 5770 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 5,770 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | S | ||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2500 / ADA VILLAGE - NORTH OF LIMA AVENUE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | M34 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1QB F | 756 | D+ | GD | 111100 | .40 | 79330 | ||||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 10 | 80 | 2005 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Shed | *PP | 6 X 8 | 48 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 79330 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||